Lake Gaston Tournament Results – June 25, 2022

COLLINSBASSFORCASH.COM

Tournament Results

TEAM FISH DEAD FINAL BIG FISH
Jacob Brown/Josh Brown 5 22.33 8.03
Michael Britt/Rob Barton 5 19.93 5.92
Evan White Shane Doughtie 5 19.35 4.62
Ryan Harrell/Carter Harrell 5 18.68 7.01
Chuck Murray/Randy Groves 5 16.88 4.37
Linnie Oakley/Greg Taylor 5 16.40 5.16
Adam Baldwin/Jason Tripp 5 16.25 4.70
Randy Broughman/Bobby Kinsey 5 15.70 6.10
Neil Smith/Jimmy Roughton 5 1 15.43 4.84
Mike May/Dale Winstead 5 15.40 5.96
Joe Zets/Chris Zets 5 15.32 5.11
Norman Mullinax/Mike Lanier 5 14.64
Brandon Gray/Todd Massey 5 14.51 4.58
David Swain/Brad Hauser 5 14.40 3.98
Donna Wilson/Michael Whitehurst 5 13.81 5.45
JA Williford/Jeff Freeman 5 13.79 4.28
Shane Burns/Doug Larson 5 13.57 4.11
Scott Shrewsbury/Brad Duckworth 5 12.97
Jeremy Ives/Chris Caudill 5 12.55 3.55
Michael Chlomoudis/Powell Kemp 5 12.52
Jeff Peterson/Bobby Clarke 5 12.18
Mike Whitley/Chuckie Creech 5 12.09
Charles Stewart/Dad Stewart 5 1 11.88
Eric Rountree/Josh Powell 5 11.64
JT Denton/Stephen Denton 5 1 11.33
Flash Butts/Shawn Hammock 5 11.15
Ron Clark/Ronnie Clark 5 10.76
Jordan Norris 4 9.99 4.47
Marshall Williford/Justis Bobbitt 5 9.79
Tony Coats/(SUB Ronald Strong) Bryson Coats 4 9.23
Phillip Medford/Rick Morris From Tarboro, NC 5 9.11
Mike Hair/Buster Seabolt 5 8.92
James Williams/Bradley Williams 5 8.86
Austin Braswell/Bycen Hendriks 5 1 8.82
Scotty Whitley/Kay Whitley 5 8.78
Don Porter/Steve Brinkley 5 8.42
Spencer Barrow/Patrick Hamm 5 1 8.40
Mike Vaughan/Allen White 5 8.29
Jason Parker/Casey Dayhoff 4 8.27
Dan Treadaway/Sammy Creech 4 8.17
Chandler Todd/Robert Todd 5 8.06
Steve Michaels/Jonathon Dail 5 7.64
Mark Williamson/Nicholas Woodlief 3 6.95
Keith Roberts/Billy Owens 4 6.77
Andy Evans/Ronnie Bridgers 3 6.72
Hal Abshire/Ricky Mozingo 3 5.84
Sammy Barrow/Jeff Broadway 2 5.05
Jonathan Lee/Rob Lee 2 4.79
Tim Harris/Adam Harris 2 4.69
Wayne Stallings 0.00
Cameron Smith/Austin Smith 0.00
Matt Kimbrell/Jamie Williams 0.00
Greg Chase/Braxton Chase 0.00
Richard Adamson/Lee Villarreal 0.00
Dan Leggett/Partner 0.00
Dickie Killinger/Ryan Killinger 0.00
Brandon Overton/Justin Chamblee 0.00
Adam Richardson/Trey Nanney 0.00
Aaron Todd/Jimmy Tanner 0.00
Gene Byrd/Joshua Byrd (Ken Bolinger SUB) 0.00
Michael Sims/James Peele (DNCI) 0.00
Tyler Sessoms/Kyle Honeycutt 0.00
Murry Bullard/Jordan West 0.00
Michael Hinson/Jeff Stoop 0.00
Bucky Bass/Robert Nanney 0.00
JR Milligan/Scott Calder 0.00
Aaron Johnson/Chuck Napier 0.00
Jay Allen/Scott Griffin 0.00
Jesse Spell/(SUB) Dean Lairson 0.00
Tyler Little/Jeffrey Wilkins 0.00
Tom Warner/Ronald Vaughan 0.00
Jerry Cullom/Ricky Todd 0.00
Nelson Mayton/Ken Daniel (DNCI) 0.00
Jay Wright/Mikey Anderson (BUY-IN) 0.00
Joe Sholar/Kathy Parker SUB/Seth Sholar 0.00
Shane Pembelton (DNCI) 0.00
Walt Goff/Phil Gibson 0.00
Eric G/Scooter Lilley 0.00
Jon Dupree 0.00

Youth Tournament Results

PLACE TEAM FISH DEAD FINAL WEIGHT BIG FISH
1 Landon Inscoe/Camdon Inscoe 4 9.17 3.64
2 Blake Richardson/Bentley Richardson 4 7.99 3.30
3 Levi Stanley 5 7.74
4 Kieran Stephenson/Grady Stanley 5 6.65
5 Jarrett Barfield/Michael Boykin 2 5.67 3.16
6 Evan Sargent,Matt Betz 2 4.37 3.49
7 Kenzie Baker 2 3.40
8 Clayton Baker 2 2.85
9 Jesse Lancaster/Fisher Lancaster

BASS FOR CASH