Adult Standings
PLACETEAMBAYSIDE1KERRGASTONJORDANBAYSIDE2TOTALS
1Mike May/Dale Winstead2322452412362471201
2Shane Burns/Doug Larson2372432342502281192
3Michael Britt/Rob Barton2292232492432411185
4Randy Broughman/Bobby Kinsey2472282432232371178
5Greg Taylor/Linnie Oakley1992272452482431162
6Phillip Medford/Rick Morris2312492202332231156
7Adam Baldwin/Jason Tripp2481862442422061126
8Scott Shrewsbury/Brad Duckworth2031972332442431120
9Jacob Brown/Josh Brown2461812502302121119
10Don Porter (SUB Carroll Ward)/Steve Brinkley1972092152342481103
11Mike Hair/Buster Seabolt2362042192382051102
12Hal Abshire/Ricky Mozingo2201912052462021064
13Michael Chlomoudis/Powell Kemp239214231100214998
14Spencer Barrow/Robert Perkins/Patrick Hamm235232214100196977
15Eric Rountree/Josh Powell206222227100222977
16Marshall Williford (SUB Cullen Ports) /Justis Bobbitt227206222100218973
17Steve Michaels/Jonathon Dail213210209227100959
18Jeremy Ives (Bill Elmore SUB)/Chris Caudill207193232100217949
19Joe Zets/Chris Zets221176240100197934
20Tim Harris/Adam Harris216195202100220933
21Brandon Gray (SUB Bo Adams)/Todd Massey100235238241100914
22Allen White/Mike Vaughan0247213235210905
23JT Denton/Stephen Denton0200226232213871
24Donna Wilson/Michael Whitehurst2261692360231862
25Chuck Murray/Randy Groves0239246100234819
Youth Standings
PLACETEAMBAYSIDE1KERRGASTONJORDANBAYSIDE2TOTALS
1Levi Stanley/Colt Hackney2472502482492471241
2Landon Inscoe/Camdon Inscoe2442482502452491236
3Kieran Stephenson/Grady Stanley2492452472442501235
4Jarrett Barfield/Michael Boykin2502462462472441233
5Jesse Lancaster/Fisher Lancaster2462471002462481087
11Clayton Baker0243243248245979
6Blake Richardson/Bentley Richardson02492490246744
7Kenzie Baker/Joesph Callis100100244100100644
8Colin Baker/Isaac Lewis248002480496
9Sam Huffine0002500250
10Edwin Johannes2450000245