Falls Lake Tournament Results – July 24, 2021

COLLINSBASSFORCASH.COM

Tournament Results – Adult

(As normal, all weights include adjustments for dead fish & any early weigh in’s)

TEAM FISH DEAD BIG FISH FINAL WEIGHT
Paul Owens/Tyler Faggart 5 7.99 28.39
Shane Burns/Mike McDonald 5 1 8.06 25.24
Tony Woodard/Bo Grosvenor 5 6.18 25.14
Billy Bledsoe/Dillon Bledsoe 5 7.17 24.41
Chad Craven/Ben Cannon 5 6.93 24.39
Jeff Hodges/Lynn Fox 5 6.68 23.76
Dan Treadaway/Sammy Creech 5 6.81 22.73
Michael Corbishley/Bryce McClenney 5 5.60 21.61
Stephen Lasher/Chad Fara 5 8.15 21.21
Jaime Fajardo/Josh Hooks 5 7.90 20.76
Mike Lanier/Norman Mullinax 5 5.82 18.72
Hal Abshire/Ricky Mozingo 5 5.00 15.96
Robert Barton/Michael Britt 5 2 15.49
Brian Adams/Jason Spivey 4 7.54 15.10
Vern Fleming/Glen Long 5 14.61
Trevor Holman/Paul Hooper 5 14.30
Jason Suggs/Calton Hall 3 8.33 14.14
Mike May/Dale Winstead 5 1 4.38 14.08
Buster Seabolt/Joshua Ballard 5 12.98
Charles Stewart/Jeremy Roberts 5 2 12.97
Joshua Lanaville/Timothy Davis 5 12.71
Ronnie Thompson/Terry Gibbons 4 5.51 12.24
James Wall/Michael Alverson 5 12.00
Lee Williams/Anthony Latta 5 1 11.99
JT Denton/Stephen Denton 4 11.72
Allen White/Mike Vaughan 4 11.58
Clay Ausley/Randy Parker (SUB Damon Clark) 3 11.40
Roc Goss/John Goss 5 11.26
Britten Oquinn/Josh Whitford (SUB Tyler Ivey) 3 10.89
Keith Roberts/Billy Owens 4 1 10.81
Aaron Todd/Jimmy Tanner 3 10.76
Brent Sewell/Owen Sewell 4 1 10.16
Shane Doughtie/Evan White 3 5.28 9.92
Keith Gilbert/Ethan Gilbert 2 7.57 9.85
Tony Coats/Bryson Coats (SUB Ronald Straughn) 3 2 8.59
Donna Wilson/Michael Whitehurst 3 7.96
Jimmy Murphy/Grady Lee 3 1 7.87
Keith Joyce/Mark Robertson 3 7.68
Doug Dulin/Scott Spencer 2 7.16
Jason Bullard/Bobby Haney 2 6.61
Kevin A Pfautz/Jody Campbell 2 4.43
James Fisher/TBD
Kolby Jones/Keven Jones
Tim Little/Ted Boyette
(BUY IN) Eric Galasso/Scooter Lilley
Jerry Abrams/Jon Dupree
David Hall/Kevin Farley
Mike Hair
(BUY IN) Adam Richardson/Gene Richardson
(BUY IN) Chuck Murray/Randy Groves
Steven Michaels/Jonathon Dail
Doug Dulin/Scott Spencer
Jason Parker/Casey Dayhoff
Tim Harris/Adam Harris
Brandon Taylor/David Lanaville
(BUY IN) JA Williford
Murry Bullard/Jordan West
Wyatt Kimmy/Brad Droese
Larry Hipps/Jesse Spell
Cliff Jenkins/Randy Jenkins
Chase Johnson/Gary Johnson
Dean Majors
Eric Rountree/Josh Powell
Jonathan Holloway/Spencer Haney
Matt Dean/Thorne Hauser
Carter Harrell/Ryan Harrell
Houston Cash/Joe Jenkins
Kirk Leonard/Billy West

Tournament Results – Youth

(As normal, all weights include adjustments for dead fish & any early weigh in’s)

TEAM FISH DEAD BIG FISH FINAL WEIGHT
Kieran Stephenson/Grady Stanley 5 4.39 10.06
Danny Thomson/Spencer Grady 3 5.89
Clayton Baker 2 4.46 5.78
Landon Inscoe/Camdon Inscoe 2 5.74
Andrew Rush/Jordan Mcleod 1 3.06
Sam Huffine/Jake Huffine 1 2.97
Carson Aarup/Cody Anderson
Bryce Pittman/Cale Pittman
Wyatt Sullivan/Kaden Blackburn
Jesse Lancaster/Ben Wall

BASS FOR CASH