Lake Gaston Tournament Results – June 19, 2021

COLLINSBASSFORCASH.COM

Tournament Results – Adult

TEAM FISH FINAL WEIGHT BIG FISH
Walt Goff/Allen Campbell 5 20.75 6.14
Shane Doughtie/Evan White 5 20.69
Jon Williams/Brandon Hendricks 5 18.15 8.02
Michael Garner/William Billy Shelton 5 18.12 4.86
Adam Richardson/Robert Nanney 5 17.96 5.05
Keith Joyce/Mark Robertson 5 17.95 5.02
Wilbur Westbrook/Larry Thomas 5 17.68 6.12
Mike May/Dale Winstead 5 17.46 6.21
Flash Butts/Shawn Hammack 5 17.31 5.90
Jay Wright/Mikey Anderson 5 17.04 4.82
Kevin A Pfautz/Chipper Watson 5 16.91 5.66
Powell Kemp/Michael Chlomoudis 5 16.75 5.52
Eric Rountree/Josh Powell 5 16.29 4.81
Michael Ferguson/Landon Poole 5 16.23 6.39
Tim Harris/Adam Harris 5 15.81 4.60
Jay Allen/Scott Griffin 5 15.73 4.32
Cliff Jenkins/Randy Jenkins 5 15.53 5.21
Scotty Whitley/Kay Whitley 5 15.05 4.81
David Jones/Hunter Jones 5 14.88 4.72
Mike Lanier/Norman Mullinax 5 14.52
Ronnie Thompson/Terry Gibbons 5 14.51 5.67
Ryan Harrell/Carter Harrell 5 14.46 4.73
Dennis Bradley/Roger Bradley 5 14.24 4.04
Hal Abshire/Ricky Mozingo 5 14.02 5.39
Tony Woodard/Bo Grosvenor 5 13.85
Neil Smith/Jimmy Roughton 5 13.01 4.39
Joshua Lanaville/Timothy Davis 5 12.82 4.25
Buster Seabolt/Joshua Ballard 5 12.80 5.48
Jerry Cullom/Ricky Todd 5 12.74
Robert Todd/Chandler Todd 5 12.28
Dennis Boykin/Jim Hipkiss 5 12.11 4.32
Jeremy Ives 5 12.07 3.97
Chuck Murray/Randy Groves 5 11.59 3.28
Michael Brinchek/William Brinchek 5 11.45 4.16
Scott Golden/Jesse Medlin 5 11.09
Jason Parker/Casey Dayhoff 5 11.06
Shane Burns/Mike McDonald 5 10.95
Jon Dupree 5 10.50 3.49
Donna Wilson/Michael Whitehurst 5 10.48
Wyatt Kimmy/Adam Lowe 5 10.20 3.99
Brian Adams/Jason Spivey 5 10.10
Grady Lee/Jimmy Purphy 5 10.08
Jason Theis/Chase Theis 5 9.65
JT Denton/Stephen Denton 5 9.51
Scott Calder/JR Milligan 3 9.32 4.71
Dan Treadaway/Sammy Creech 5 9.20
Paul Owens/Tyler Faggart 5 8.84
Brent Sewell/Owen Sewell 4 7.67
Michael Whitley/Thomas Bunch 2 5.84
Jason Bullard/Bobby Haney 2 5.00
James Fisher/TBD 0.00
Greg Chase/Braxton Chase 0.00
Matt Kimbrell/Jamie Williams 0.00
Kolby Jones/Keven Jones 0.00
Tim Little/Ted Boyette 0.00
ENTRY FORWARDED 0.00
Aaron Todd/Jimmy Tanner 0.00
David Swain/Brad Hauser 0.00
Chris Hatten (SUB Pat Williams)/Mike Hair 0.00
Bobby Clarke/Jeff Peterson 0.00
Randy Broughman/Ryan Broughman (SUB Chris Ricks) 0.00
Steven Michaels/Jonathon Dail 0.00
Jeff Hodges 0.00
JA Williford/Jeff Freemen (SUB Donald Jernigan) 0.00
ENTRY FORWARDED 0.00
Brian Patty/Carl Thompson 0.00
Vern Fleming/Glen Long 0.00
Keith Roberts/Billy Owens 0.00
James Williams 0.00
Jonathan Holloway/Brian West 0.00
Billy Bledsoe/Dillon Bledsoe (BUY-IN) 0.00
Stanton McDuffie/Adam Petty 0.00
Ian Seaver/Ryan Cloninger 0.00
Robert Barton/Michael Britt 0.00
Phillip Gibson (BUY IN) 0.00
Tony Coats/Bryson Coats 0.00
Britten Oquinn/Josh Whitford 0.00
Clark Harrington/Brian Stalls 0.00
Ronnie Britt/Dillon Britt 0.00
Kirk Leonard/Billy West 0.00
Mike Layton/Justis Bobbitt 0.00
Eric Galasso/Scooter Lilley 0.00
Sammy Barrow/Patrick Hamm 0.00

Tournament Results – Youth

TEAM FISH BIG FISH FINAL WEIGHT
Jarrett Barfield/Michael Boykin 5 3.93 10.10
Clayton Baker/Partner 5 3.75 8.68
Danny Thomson/Spencer Grady 5 7.58
Bryce Pittman/Cale Pittman 1 3.48
Kieran Stephenson/Grady Stanley 2 3.18
Landon Inscoe/Camdon Inscoe 1 2.08

BASS FOR CASH